FINAL   CLASSIFICATION  2019


MOROCCO SWIM TREK
Final General Classification
Pl. Dos Nom-prénom Nat TYPE Temps Ecard Rythme (min/100m) Par cat.
1 123 BENSALEH MOHAMED YASSINE MAR SANS COMBI 6h30'15 01:18 1 HSC
2 130 BENCHEBBA YASSER MAR SANS COMBI 6h30'38 01:18 2 HSC
3 2 FABIO CALMASINI ITA AVEC COMBI 6h31'05 01:18 1 HAC
4 120 ELANOUR AYAT ALLAH MAR SANS COMBI 6h52'24 01:22 1 FSC
5 118 SCHAFER FLORIAN FRA AVEC COMBI 6h53'15 01:23 2 HAC
6 112 JEAN SCHULZE FRA AVEC COMBI 6h53'41 01:23 3 HAC
7 97 COLLET THIBAUD FRA SANS COMBI 6h59'20 01:24 3 HSC
8 7 ALAIN BARRUCAND FRA AVEC COMBI 7h00'14 01:24 4 HAC
9 47 FARDEAU MAELYS FRA AVEC COMBI 7h09'25 01:26 1 FAC
10 1 FLORENTINA CIOCILTEU ITA AVEC COMBI 7h11'46 01:26 2 FAC
11 121 JALAL NADA MAR SANS COMBI 7h13'21 01:27 2 FSC
12 5 COLLOT NICOLAS FRA AVEC COMBI 7h15'51 01:27 5 HAC
13 12 NICOLAS FENZL BRA AVEC COMBI 7h17'02 01:27 6 HAC
14 11 THAIS SANTANA BRA AVEC COMBI 7h24'18 01:29 3 FAC
15 82 JORDAN LECKEY IRL AVEC COMBI 7h33'42 01:31 7 HAC
16 64 CHALLIER REGIS FRA AVEC COMBI 7h36'34 01:31 8 HAC
17 101 HAMPUS CARLSSON SWE SANS COMBI 7h37'00 01:31 4 HSC
18 26 TURNER MARK GBR SANS COMBI 7h43'50 01:33 5 HSC
19 104 MAZZIA STEFANO ITA AVEC COMBI 7h44'31 01:33 9 HAC
20 110 GARCIA DELGADO RODRIGO ESP AVEC COMBI 7h46'18 01:33 10 HAC
21 38 HANNAH MONAGHAN GBR AVEC COMBI 7h51'14 01:34 4 FAC
22 109 CROCCO ERIKA ITA SANS COMBI 7h53'14 01:35 3 FSC
23 37 TOLOSA TELLO INAKI ESP AVEC COMBI 7h55'22 01:35 11 HAC
24 36 MORENO IRIGOYEN JUAN MARIA ESP AVEC COMBI 7h56'33 01:35 12 HAC
25 8 KEPA JAUREGUI ESP AVEC COMBI 8h03'48 01:37 13 HAC
26 60 BEATRIZ NANTES BRA SANS COMBI 8h04'03 01:37 4 FSC
27 43 ARRUABARRENA ESPIN EDUARDO ESP AVEC COMBI 8h08'12 01:38 14 HAC
28 86 GONZÇLEZ RIVERO SERGIO ESP AVEC COMBI 8h08'17 01:38 15 HAC
29 35 ANGULO JON ESP AVEC COMBI 8h08'51 01:38 16 HAC
30 107 PRIVAT SIMON FRA AVEC COMBI 8h09'10 01:38 17 HAC
31 84 HERNµNDEZ GARCÖA JAVIER ESP AVEC COMBI 8h09'17 01:38 18 HAC
32 79 NAVARRO SIMON ESPERANZA ESP AVEC COMBI 8h09'24 01:38 5 FAC
33 80 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ ANTONIO ESP AVEC COMBI 8h09'24 01:38 19 HAC
34 94 FLORIT OSCAR ESP SANS COMBI 8h13'18 01:39 6 HSC
35 87 JAVIER MADRID TRISTAN ESP AVEC COMBI 8h14'00 01:39 20 HAC
36 56 SHEYKO ANDREY RUS SANS COMBI 8h23'10 01:41 7 HSC
37 96 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SERGIO ESP AVEC COMBI 8h25'59 01:41 21 HAC
38 61 DUPREY NICHOLAS CAN AVEC COMBI 8h30'29 01:42 22 HAC
39 111 ALIENOR IZARZUGAZA ESP AVEC COMBI 8h34'57 01:43 6 FAC
40 25 GIMENEZ BLANCO EVA ESP SANS COMBI 8h40'03 01:44 5 FSC
41 44 NICK BROUGH GBR AVEC COMBI 8h40'58 01:44 23 HAC
42 85 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MARCOS ESP AVEC COMBI 8h41'19 01:44 24 HAC
43 100 JORDI ADAM MILAN ESP AVEC COMBI 8h42'10 01:44 25 HAC
44 9 STEFANO LANDI ITA SANS COMBI 8h44'24 01:45 8 HSC
45 45 MIKELARENA JUGATX ESP AVEC COMBI 8h45'55 01:45 7 FAC
46 41 MARINE LELEU FRA AVEC COMBI 8h46'23 01:45 8 FAC
47 40 COUTTS SARAH POR AVEC COMBI 8h46'58 01:45 9 FAC
48 30 OUSSAMA BAHI MAR AVEC COMBI 8h53'11 01:47 26 HAC
49 4 DINO SEBTI MAR SANS COMBI 8h55'09 01:47 9 HSC
50 53 RICHARD WINGFIELD RSA AVEC COMBI 9h00'11 01:48 27 HAC
51 88 BOETTCHER MARTIN GER SANS COMBI 9h01'58 01:48 10 HSC
52 114 ESPOSITO MAURO ITA AVEC COMBI 9h02'07 01:48 28 HAC
53 92 MUELLER SEBASTIAN GER AVEC COMBI 9h02'39 01:49 29 HAC
54 115 FEDERICA BERTANI ITA AVEC COMBI 9h03'46 01:49 10 FAC
55 65 DEMETRIO FERNANDEZ FRA AVEC COMBI 9h06'38 01:49 30 HAC
56 116 NICOLETTA BIONDI ITA AVEC COMBI 9h07'22 01:50 11 FAC
57 71 CICERON JEAN MICHEL FRA SANS COMBI 9h07'23 01:50 11 HSC
58 113 KUGENER JORDAN FRA AVEC COMBI 9h09'07 01:50 31 HAC
59 76 RIBERA LOPEZ FERNANDO ESP SANS COMBI 9h14'51 01:51 12 HSC
60 67 PHILIPPE GRAVELLE FRA AVEC COMBI 9h17'22 01:51 32 HAC
61 69 FAWZY BENSEDDIQ MAR AVEC COMBI 9h17'41 01:52 33 HAC
62 68 BOUBKER BENSEDDIQ MAR AVEC COMBI 9h20'51 01:52 34 HAC
63 75 MONJALET SOPHIE FRA AVEC COMBI 9h21'55 01:52 12 FAC
64 42 GRAO CRESPO YON MARIE ESP AVEC COMBI 9h27'28 01:54 35 HAC
65 72 CAMARGO LEONARDO BRA SANS COMBI 9h27'32 01:54 13 HSC
66 46 GIULIANA BRAGA BRA AVEC COMBI 9h30'53 01:54 13 FAC
67 63 JULIEN BENOIST FRA AVEC COMBI 9h34'55 01:55 36 HAC
68 48 PERON SABRINA ITA SANS COMBI 9h41'32 01:56 6 FSC
69 13 GALLART JULIETTE FRA AVEC COMBI 9h42'51 01:57 14 FAC
70 90 CHERRIER JULIEN FRA SANS COMBI 9h45'21 01:57 14 HSC
71 117 LUIGI DAMIS ITA AVEC COMBI 9h45'57 01:57 37 HAC
72 6 GRAINDORGE MARION FRA AVEC COMBI 9h46'11 01:57 15 FAC
73 70 DURAND CYRIL FRA AVEC COMBI 9h47'29 01:57 38 HAC
74 39 CLAIRE CROWLEY IRL AVEC COMBI 9h47'58 01:58 16 FAC
75 102 PICCHEDDA KARINE FRA SANS COMBI 9h47'59 01:58 7 FSC
76 24 GUERRA VAZ DE ARRUDA ROZO MARCELA BRA AVEC COMBI 9h49'56 01:58 17 FAC
77 52 INMACULADA MORENO ALFONSO ESP AVEC COMBI 9h50'29 01:58 18 FAC
78 99 GARCIA JOSE DAVID ESP SANS COMBI 9h53'58 01:59 15 HSC
79 33 SLAOUI IBRAHIM MAR SANS COMBI 9h56'16 01:59 16 HSC
80 77 ANDREAS BERGHEIM GRAFF NOR AVEC COMBI 10h00'20 02:00 39 HAC
81 108 CAMUS LUCILE FRA AVEC COMBI 10h01'53 02:00 19 FAC
82 93 MAZZOTTI GIOVANNI MORENO ITA AVEC COMBI 10h04'24 02:01 40 HAC
83 103 SALMON ANNE SOPHIE FRA AVEC COMBI 10h05'08 02:01 20 FAC
84 105 JULIEN ROBERT BLONDEAU ANTUNES BRA AVEC COMBI 10h11'21 02:02 41 HAC
85 125 ALI OUCHBANI MAR SANS COMBI 10h13'18 02:03 17 HSC
86 91 BOURGEAT BERTRAND FRA AVEC COMBI 10h13'44 02:03 42 HAC
87 81 PORTELA I VALLS SARA ESP AVEC COMBI 10h17'42 02:04 21 FAC
88 78 MINSHALL SIMON GBR AVEC COMBI 10h20'56 02:04 43 HAC
89 32 ALAMI RACHID MAR AVEC COMBI 10h26'21 02:05 44 HAC
90 119 ALEXANDRE DEBELIC CANELLAS ESP AVEC COMBI 10h26'35 02:05 45 HAC
91 83 PEDRERO LORENZO ESP AVEC COMBI 10h26'53 02:05 46 HAC
92 89 BEDOS PIERRE FRA AVEC COMBI 10h27'07 02:05 47 HAC
93 3 OMAR KADIRI MAR SANS COMBI 10h34'06 02:07 18 HSC
94 106 PRIVAT EMMANUEL FRA AVEC COMBI 10h35'11 02:07 48 HAC
95 50 NADIA BEN BAHTANE MAR AVEC COMBI 10h37'20 02:07 22 FAC
96 21 BENABDELJALIL YOUNES MAR SANS COMBI 10h42'54 02:09 19 HSC
97 22 NASROLLAH KAMAL MAR SANS COMBI 10h43'53 02:09 20 HSC
98 27 KRUNG YANN FRA SANS COMBI 10h44'49 02:09 21 HSC
99 54 BRUNINI ALESSANDRO ITA AVEC COMBI 10h49'40 02:10 49 HAC
100 34 LARAKI HOSSEIN MAR AVEC COMBI 10h52'52 02:11 50 HAC
101 23 LAHLOU MOHAMED ALI MAR AVEC COMBI 11h01'12 02:12 51 HAC
102 62 OLIVIER GENTILINI FRA AVEC COMBI 11h06'32 02:13 52 HAC
103 14 YAICHE MICHAEL FRA AVEC COMBI 11h07'47 02:14 53 HAC
104 20 KABBAJ MUSTAFA MAR AVEC COMBI 11h13'20 02:15 54 HAC
105 29 SEBTI MEHDI MAR AVEC COMBI 11h19'39 02:16 55 HAC
106 19 MARRAKCHI YOUNES MAR AVEC COMBI 11h22'18 02:16 56 HAC
107 59 FAKHITA IDRISSI MAR AVEC COMBI 11h22'53 02:17 23 FAC
108 98 GARCIN GILLES FRA SANS COMBI 11h24'40 02:17 22 HSC
109 15 ALAMI LAHJOUJI FAICAL MAR AVEC COMBI 11h32'38 02:19 57 HAC
110 66 YOHAN FERNANDEZ FRA AVEC COMBI 11h37'46 02:20 58 HAC
111 73 SZEKELY ATTILA HUN AVEC COMBI 12h21'28 02:28 59 HAC
112 57 MARCHAL CLOTILDE FRA AVEC COMBI 12h26'21 02:29 24 FAC
113 51 BENABDELJLIL MOHAMED MAR SANS COMBI 12h27'35 02:30 23 HSC
114 95 ZAMPARDI PIERLUCA ITA SANS COMBI 12h47'17 02:33 24 HSC
115 49 AMAL SEFRIOUI MAR AVEC COMBI 12h53'48 02:35 25 FAC
116 31 ELAROUI KARIM MAR AVEC COMBI 13h06'40 02:37 60 HAC
117 16 LARAKI JAOUAD MAR AVEC COMBI 13h07'12 02:37 61 HAC